Přehled pohřbů

datum hodina místo pohřbu jméno zesnulého ročník bydliště parte
10.12.201610:30kostel CitovDrabiščák Martin1944Císařovparte
09.12.201613:00OS - PřerovFojtíková Hedvika1930Přerovparte
09.12.201612:00OS - PřerovZacpalová Miroslava1929Kokoryparte
07.12.201612:00OS - PřerovMirgová Magda1957Přerovparte
07.12.201600:00OlomoucRusnák Ladislav1932Přerov
02.12.201614:00OS - PřerovMichálková Helena1952Přerov - Předmostíparte
01.12.201612:00kostel Dolní ÚjezdKarny Jana1951Vídeňparte
01.12.201600:00OlomoucNetopil Marek1971Přerovparte
30.11.201600:00OlomoucZedková Julie1914Pavlovice u Přerova
30.11.201600:00kostel Šířava PřerovŠošolík Jan1997Přerovparte
29.11.201614:00OS - PřerovHudečková Marie1929Přerovparte
28.11.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhVilímcová Jaroslava1928Přerovparte
25.11.201613:00OS - PřerovProcházková Olga1933Olomoucparte
25.11.201612:00OS - PřerovRyšavá Ludmila1928Tovačovparte
23.11.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhMichálek Karel1934Želatoviceparte
22.11.201614:00OS - PřerovNečas Miroslav1935Brodek u Přerovaparte
22.11.201613:00OS - PřerovMrtvý Jaroslav1940Přerov - Předmostíparte
21.11.201614:00OS - PřerovKuča Josef1946Věžkyparte
21.11.201600:00OlomoucManšingerová Jiřina1926Přerovparte
18.11.201615:00OS - PřerovUhlířová Marie1929Přerovparte
18.11.201614:00OS - PřerovSlováčková Jana1933Horní Moštěniceparte
18.11.201613:00OS - PřerovStřelcová Jarmila1927Přerovparte
18.11.201612:00OS - PřerovMacháček Josef1926Přerov
18.11.201611:00OS - PřerovŠuláková Ludmila1933Hrubá Vodaparte
16.11.201613:00OS - PřerovCaletka Ladislav1954Sušiceparte
16.11.201610:00OS - PřerovPapežík Čestmír1936Přerovparte
16.11.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhHrubá Jaroslava1944Přerovparte
11.11.201613:00OS - PřerovDabrowski Waldemar1953Přerovparte
11.11.201612:00OS - PřerovObzinová Anežka1922Tovačovparte
11.11.201611:00OS - PřerovPokorná Marta1946Přerovparte
10.11.201614:00OS - PřerovMikeš Jaroslav1949Sušiceparte
08.11.201614:00OS - PřerovFila Jaroslav1932Lazníčkyparte
08.11.201612:00OS - PřerovŠkňouřilová Anna1937Přerovparte
08.11.201600:00OlomoucŠevčíková Květoslava1928Přerovparte
08.11.201600:00OlomoucHlavinková Anna1935Tovačovparte
08.11.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhProcházková Jarmila1932Čechyparte
07.11.201613:00kostel Horní MoštěniceJanda Vladimír1932Horní Moštěniceparte
04.11.201613:00OS - PřerovHeger František1949Přerovparte
04.11.201612:00OS - PřerovDivilová Jana1944Přerovparte
03.11.201614:00OS - PřerovKortusová Marie1949Lazníkyparte
03.11.201612:00OS - PřerovŠčotková Božena1929Horní Moštěniceparte
03.11.201611:00OS - PřerovBěhalík Břetislav1954Přerovparte
01.11.201600:00OlomoucDvořáková Irena1933Přerovparte
31.10.201614:00OS - PřerovZedek František1930Přerov - Předmostíparte
31.10.201612:00OS - PřerovKřístek Pavel1944Přerovparte
31.10.201611:00OS - PřerovNováková Jindřiška1946Přerovparte
29.10.201613:00kostel Šířava PřerovIng. Josef Čala1955Kroměřížparte
28.10.201613:00kostel PenčicePikna Vladimír1943Přerov - Penčiceparte
27.10.201615:00OS TroubkyHudečková Marta1949Troubkyparte
27.10.201612:00OS - PřerovPastyříková Alena1956Přerovparte
21.10.201615:00OS - PřerovJurečka Rostislav1934Přerov - Újezdecparte
21.10.201613:00OS - PřerovSedláček Vladimír1931Přerovparte
21.10.201611:00OS - PřerovŠvancerová Vladimíra1944Lazníčkyparte
20.10.201614:00OS - PřerovPolcer Jiří1974Velký Újezdparte
19.10.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhKašpar Jan1925Přerovparte
18.10.201600:00OlomoucZemanová Dagmar1954Rokytniceparte
17.10.201610:00OS - PřerovPlaničková Jiřina1930Lazníčkyparte
17.10.201600:00OlomoucStržanovský Richard1943Radslavice
14.10.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhKalabus Jan1945Přerovparte
14.10.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhŠkoloudová Naděžda1957Přerovparte
11.10.201600:00OlomoucPešák Antonín1937Podolíparte
11.10.201600:00OlomoucKneiflová Marie1952Přerovparte
07.10.201614:00OS - PřerovKubanová Drahomíra1933Přerovparte
07.10.201613:00OS - PřerovJangot Jaroslav1926Přerovparte
07.10.201612:00OS - PřerovIng. Rudolf Mička1928Přerovparte
06.10.201614:00kaple HenčlovNěmčáková Zdeňka1936Přerov - Henčlovparte
06.10.201613:00OS - PřerovSpáčil Ladislav1947Přerovparte
05.10.201613:00OS - PřerovOndrušková Jaroslava1940Přerovparte
05.10.201611:00OS - PřerovHorák Stanislav1937Přerovparte
04.10.201600:00OlomoucDiener Vladimír1943Přerovparte
01.10.201611:00kostel MajetínKovařčik Josef1934Majetínparte
30.09.201614:00OS - PřerovVařáková Jaroslava1931Přerovparte
30.09.201613:00OS - PřerovPřehnálková Eva1939Přerovparte
30.09.201612:00OS - PřerovKratochvílová Božena1941Přerov - Kozloviceparte
30.09.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhChrobák Oldřich1980Přerovparte
29.09.201613:00OS - PřerovHluší Drahomíra1930Penčiceparte
29.09.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhPřikrylová Františka1928Přerovparte
27.09.201614:00OS - PřerovSokol Ivan1953Přerov - Předmostíparte
23.09.201615:00OS - PřerovVránová Romana1969Přerovparte
23.09.201611:00OS - PřerovIng. Zdeněk Pekárek1944Přerovparte
22.09.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhBortlová Jiřina1938Přerov - Čekyněparte
21.09.201613:00OS - PřerovKopeček Miroslav1941Přerov - Újezdecparte
21.09.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhHoráček Jan1948Přerovparte
21.09.201600:00OlomoucOtčenášek Svatopluk1953Kokoryparte
20.09.201600:00OlomoucSvobodníková Zdeňka1925Pavloviceparte
20.09.201600:00OlomoucSlouka František1928Přerov
19.09.201614:00kostel Šířava PřerovLatioková Marie1942Přerovparte
16.09.201613:00OS - PřerovChytilová Anna1931Přerovparte
16.09.201600:00OlomoucMikovičová Hana1952Tovačovparte
16.09.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhLoučná Jarmila1927Přerov - Popoviceparte
16.09.201600:00OlomoucZatloukal Lubomír1955Přerovparte
15.09.201614:00OS - PřerovKornelová Zdeňka1949Bochořparte
14.09.201613:00OS - PřerovHradílek Kamil1943Kokoryparte
14.09.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhAmbrož Ladislav1936Přerov - Předmostíparte
12.09.201615:00kostel Šířava PřerovNakládalová Božena1936Přerovparte
12.09.201613:00OS - PřerovDorazilová Anna1920Přerovparte
12.09.201612:00OS - PřerovHrabal Lubomír1943Přerov - Čekyněparte
12.09.201600:00OlomoucBouchalová Vlasta1926Přerov
09.09.201614:00OS - PřerovFilípková Eva1952Přerovparte
09.09.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhDohnalová Libuše1941Přerovparte
09.09.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhVáclavík Jiří1966Přerovparte
08.09.201615:00kostel Stará VesBartíková Marie1919Stará Vesparte
08.09.201600:00OlomoucJiroušková Marie1936Brno - Komárovparte
07.09.201614:00OS - PřerovPospíšilová Růžena1927Horní Moštěniceparte
07.09.201613:00OS - PřerovMižigarová Helena1925Přerovparte
07.09.201611:00OS - PřerovVrbová Olga1917Přerovparte
07.09.201609:30kostel Šířava PřerovRosiak Stefan1963Přerov - Újezdecparte
02.09.201613:00OS - PřerovSchinagl Josef1939Přerovparte
02.09.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhGracová Jaroslava1956Přerovparte
02.09.201600:00OlomoucHoráková Vlasta1924Přerovparte
01.09.201610:00OS - PřerovZavala Čestmír1938Přerovparte
31.08.201600:00OlomoucKalášek Leopold1929Přerovparte
30.08.201611:00OS - PřerovZapletal Otakar1950Citovparte
29.08.201612:00OS - PřerovSoviš Dušan1947Přerovparte
26.08.201615:00kostel KokoryZlámalová Růžena1927Kokoryparte
26.08.201600:00OlomoucPavlík Vladimír1928Přerovparte
25.08.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhVávra Miroslav1927Přerovparte
24.08.201614:00kaple PodolíKóša Jan1933Podolíparte
22.08.201614:00OS - PřerovJanda Rudolf, ing.1940Přerovparte
22.08.201613:00OS - PřerovTemlíková Božena1923Kokoryparte
19.08.201614:00OS - PřerovTylich Josef1944Dolní Újezdparte
19.08.201613:00kostel PředmostíPokorná Jonevefa1933Přerov-Popoviceparte
19.08.201613:00OS - PřerovJenčová Helena1959Přerovparte
19.08.201612:00OS - PřerovDostálová Vlasta1923Přerovparte
18.08.201614:00OS - PřerovVyskočil Alois1934Přerovparte
18.08.201611:00OS - PřerovJedličková Marie1930Přerov-Popoviceparte
16.08.201600:00OlomoucMalošíková Jana1949Troubky
13.08.201610:00kostel KokoryLichnovský Vladimír1936Kokoryparte
12.08.201615:00OS - PřerovLeiter František1940Přerovparte
12.08.201613:00OS - PřerovDohnal Ladislav1938Přerovparte
12.08.201611:00OS - PřerovKandráčová Viktória1934Přerovparte
12.08.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhObrtelová Marta1944Kokoryparte
12.08.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhBuršíková Ludmila1933Horní Moštěniceparte
11.08.201614:00OS - PřerovDobyšková Dana1950Přerov-Henčlovparte
11.08.201613:00OS - PřerovBárta Josef1945Přerovparte
10.08.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhVojtášková Milada1927Brodek u Přerovaparte
10.08.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhPolová Marcela1934Přerovparte
09.08.201615:00kostel TroubkySvozilová Františka1929Troubkyparte
09.08.201611:00OS - PřerovNeradil Jaroslav1932Přerovparte
05.08.201613:30kostel Brodek u PřerovaSvozilová Libuše1929Brodek u Přerovaparte
04.08.201600:00OlomoucBednářík Jiří1957Beňovparte
02.08.201611:00OS - PřerovJUDr. Emilie Richterová1951Bukparte
01.08.201613:00OS - PřerovMalá Ludmila1922Přerovparte
29.07.201614:00OS - PřerovKrátký Vladimír1933Troubkyparte
29.07.201613:00OS - PřerovCibulková Františka1926Přerovparte
29.07.201611:00OS - PřerovChytilová Milada1927Rokytniceparte
29.07.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhOtčenášková Dagmar1931Kokoryparte
27.07.201611:00kostel Šířava PřerovBílková Marie1930Přerovparte
27.07.201600:00OlomoucRůžičková Eva1941Horní Moštěniceparte
27.07.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhBartošková Věra1938Přerovparte
25.07.201613:00OS - PřerovKaláb Jiří1938Tovačovparte
22.07.201613:00OS - PřerovNavrátil Pavel1960Přerov - Předmostíparte
21.07.201613:00OS - PřerovPinčeková Božena1929Přerovparte
21.07.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhJanečková Ivana1955Přerovparte
18.07.201614:00OS - PřerovZbožínková Květuše1936Přerovparte
18.07.201611:00OS - PřerovPrdová Anna1927Opavaparte
18.07.201600:00MOS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhČmakalová Vlastimila1935Přerovparte
18.07.201600:00OlomoucTomečka Jiří1938Přerovparte
15.07.201613:00OS - PřerovServusová Marie1921Stará Vesparte
14.07.201613:00OS - PřerovOndryáš Miroslav1957Přerovparte
14.07.201612:00OS - PřerovZapletalová Anděla1923Přerovparte
14.07.201600:00OlomoucHudec Ladislav1968Přerovparte
14.07.201600:00OlomoucDerka Daniel1970Přerovparte
13.07.201612:00OS - PřerovMorbicrová Marie1924Nelešoviceparte
13.07.201600:00OlomoucCaletka Květoslav1944Osek nad Bečvouparte
07.07.201614:00OS - PřerovOtevřelová Alena1944Přerovparte
07.07.201600:00OlomoucŠubrt Karel1943Lazníkyparte
04.07.201614:00OS - PřerovŘezníček Josef1948Přerovparte
04.07.201612:00OS - PřerovVláčil Richard1941Přerovparte
04.07.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhGebel Roman1977Přerov - Čekyněparte
01.07.201611:00OS - PřerovKurková Jindřiška1950Přerovparte
01.07.201600:00OlomoucVečeřová Emilie1932Přerovparte
01.07.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhDaněk Mojmír1940Bochořparte
30.06.201615:00kostel DomaželicePumprlová Pavla1944Pačlaviceparte
30.06.201613:00OS - PřerovNěmec Vladimír1923Přerovparte
30.06.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhVránová Anna1935Přerovparte
29.06.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhSkřečková Eva1937Přerovparte
24.06.201614:00OS - PřerovJanoušek Milan1963Přerovparte
24.06.201613:00OS - PřerovZajác Josef1943Přerovparte
24.06.201612:00OS PřerovMára Jiří1991Přerovparte
22.06.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhKadlček Václav1924Přerovparte
21.06.201610:00OS - PřerovFialová Milada1958Přerov - Předmostíparte
21.06.201600:00OlomoucZatloukalová Stanislava1925Přerovparte
20.06.201614:00OS - PřerovDrábek Milan1931Přerovparte
20.06.201613:00OS - PřerovTrnkal Ladislav1942Přerovparte
17.06.201615:00OS TroubkyŠvábová Marie1938Troubkyparte
17.06.201613:00OS - PřerovKubíková Barbara1937Přerovparte
17.06.201612:00OS - PřerovŠoupal František1928Přerov - Předmostíparte
16.06.201614:00OS - PřerovKrumpoch Bedřich1944Bukparte
16.06.201614:00kostel CitovHanzlík Jaroslav1938Císařovparte
15.06.201612:00OS - PřerovRybářík Václav1952Přerovparte
15.06.201612:00kostel Šířava PřerovJiříčková Ludmila1936Přerov-Lověšiceparte
15.06.201611:00OS - PřerovMiková Zdeňka 1956Přerov-Čekyněparte
15.06.201600:00OlomoucHavelka Antonín 1944Tovačovparte
14.06.201613:00OS - PřerovDvořák Josef1938Přerovparte
11.06.201614:00kostel Šířava PřerovKoutná Anna1938Přerovparte
10.06.201613:00OS - PřerovČernošková Vlasta1953Přerov - Čekyněparte
10.06.201612:00OS - PřerovDvořáková Jiřina1934Přerov - Penčiceparte
09.06.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhPospíšil Oldřich1946Přerovparte
08.06.201611:00OS - PřerovDrábková Božena1935Přerovparte
07.06.201614:00OS - PřerovSládeček Linhard1937Přerovparte
06.06.201611:00OS - PřerovDrelichová Alena1947Brodek u Přerovaparte
03.06.201614:00OS - PřerovTiefenbach Vladimír1942Přerovparte
03.06.201613:00OS - PřerovJüttner Zdeněk1943Přerovparte
02.06.201611:00OS - PřerovIng. Věroslav Klein1927Přerov - Vinaryparte
30.05.201613:00OS - PřerovPavlištík Vlastimil1957Přerov - Předmostíparte
30.05.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhHradilová Stanislava1921Přerovparte
27.05.201615:00OS DřevohosticeJantula Vladimír1943Dřevohosticeparte
27.05.201612:00OS - PřerovHynštová Anna1942Přerovparte
27.05.201600:00OlomoucHradílek Josef1930Přerovparte
26.05.201614:00OS - PřerovŠťastná Zdeňka1925Přerovparte
26.05.201613:00OS - PřerovPospíšil Stanislav1944Přerovparte
26.05.201611:00OS - PřerovMihok Robert1942Přerovparte
25.05.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhJurenková Miroslava1921Přerovparte
24.05.201600:00OlomoucVajdík Zdeněk1951Troubkyparte
24.05.201600:00OlomoucŠpaček Miroslav1944Přerovparte
20.05.201615:00OS - PřerovHavranová Milada1945Brodek u Přerovaparte
20.05.201610:00OS - PřerovŠvancerová Jana1956Výklekyparte
19.05.201612:00OS - PřerovIng. Jaroslav Pospíšil1936Přerovparte
19.05.201611:00OS - PřerovIng. Ivo Pavlík1930Přerovparte
18.05.201615:00kostel TroubkyKubitová Marie1941Troubkyparte
17.05.201600:00OlomoucMücková Věra1940Přerovparte
16.05.201614:00kostel HlinskoKonečná Marie1943Přerov - Předmostíparte
13.05.201611:00OS - PřerovCrha Jaroslav1942Přerovparte
11.05.201600:00OlomoucVysloužil Zdeněk1958Přerov - Předmostíparte
10.05.201600:00OlomoucZatloukalová Marie1933Přerovparte
06.05.201614:00OS - PřerovPompa Zoltán1961Přerovparte
06.05.201613:00OS - PřerovBajerová Marie1928Přerovparte
06.05.201612:00OS - PřerovVančurová Františka1940Přerov - Čekyněparte
02.05.201613:00OS - PřerovŠiroká Ludmila1924Radkova Lhotaparte
02.05.201612:00OS - PřerovHofová Jarmila1933Přerovparte
02.05.201600:00OlomoucNavrátilová Žofie 1924Přerovparte
29.04.201612:00OS - PřerovVoltrová Marie1929Přerovparte
28.04.201612:00OS - PřerovStejskalová Emilie1922Přerov - Újezdecparte
27.04.201611:00OS - PřerovLoučková Hana1943Brodek u Přerovaparte
26.04.201614:00OS - PřerovŠamánková Libuše1930Přerovparte
26.04.201600:00OlomoucBlaťáková Marie1942Želátoviceparte
25.04.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhKolaříková Anna1961Přerov - Předmostíparte
25.04.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhRychtář Lubomír1950Přerov - Dluhoniceparte
22.04.201615:00kostel VlkošRozkošný Milan1943Přerovparte
22.04.201614:00OS - PřerovAndrle Zdeněk1933Přerovparte
22.04.201611:00OS - PřerovHerzingerová Božena1948Brodek u Přerovaparte
21.04.201613:00OS - PřerovMlčochová Julie1933Přerovparte
20.04.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhSležek Miroslav1953Přerovparte
19.04.201613:00OS - PřerovBajerová Drahomíra1958Přerov - Předmostíparte
18.04.201600:00OlomoucVítková Naděžda1931Přerovparte
16.04.201612:00kostel Šířava PřerovPospíšilová Jiřina1921Přerov
15.04.201614:00kostel PředmostíTelaříková Juliana1937Přerov - Předmostí
14.04.201614:00OS TroubkySklenář Antonín1936Troubky
14.04.201614:00OS - PřerovMaroszová Věra1937Přerov
14.04.201613:00OS - PřerovOšťádalová Jana1943Přerov
14.04.201600:00OlomoucVostalová Jitka1951Přerov-Lověšiceparte
14.04.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhSnítil Zdeněk1924Přerov-Kozlovice
13.04.201613:00OS - PřerovPavlištík Vladimír1945Přerov - Popovice
12.04.201613:00OS - PřerovBlaťáková Marie1924Lazníkyparte
11.04.201612:00OS - PřerovIng. Eduard Klobouček1940Přerov
11.04.201611:00OS - PřerovŠumberová Miluše1932Přerov
09.04.201614:30kostel PředmostíPokorný Josef1936Přerov - Popovice
09.04.201613:00kostel Horní MoštěniceKovářová Emilie1918Radkova Lhota
08.04.201614:30OS - PřerovKratochvíl Jaromír1940Přerov
08.04.201613:00kostel Horní MoštěniceOláhová Věra1943Horní Moštěnice
08.04.201613:00OS - PřerovMika Zdeněk1957Přerov-Henčlov
07.04.201600:00OlomoucKunková Anežka, MUDr.1926Přerov
07.04.201600:00OlomoucDokulil Zdeněk1950Přerov
06.04.201614:00OS - PřerovDoleželová Olga1929Přerov
06.04.201600:00OlomoucVýkrutová Ludmila1928Holešov
05.04.201614:00OS - PřerovUvízlová Zdenka1933Domaželice
05.04.201613:00OS - PřerovRaba Jan1947Přerov
04.04.201614:00OS - PřerovPetrášová Doubravka1921Přerov - Předmostí
04.04.201612:00OS - PřerovVaško Michal1935Přerov
01.04.201614:00OS - PřerovHavlíček Jaroslav1933Výkleky
01.04.201614:00kostel Horní MoštěniceKužela Zdeněk1927Horní Moštěnice
01.04.201612:00OS - PřerovĎurďa Emil1930Přerov
01.04.201611:00OS - PřerovNesvadba Antonín1949Přerov
31.03.201613:00kostel KokoryJanišová Anna1951Kokory
31.03.201613:00OS - PřerovRůžička Josef1935Podolí
24.03.201613:00OS - PřerovKyasová Věra1946Přerov
24.03.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhŠmída Josef1929Přerov
23.03.201614:30kostel RokytniceZádrapová Emilie1923Rokytnice
23.03.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhHrachovinová Libuše1951Teplice nad Bečvou
21.03.201614:00OS - PřerovIng. Jaroslav Podmolík1925Přerov
21.03.201614:00kostel PavloviceDundálková Marie1929Šišma
18.03.201614:30OS - PřerovŠvébišová Anna1939Výkleky
18.03.201613:00OS - PřerovHlavík Antonín1933Přerov
17.03.201613:00OS - PřerovMánková Danuše1961Přerov - Předmostí
17.03.201612:00OS - PřerovNěmeček Oldřich1944Přerov-Kozlovice
16.03.201600:00OlomoucSkácelová Anna1938Přerov
16.03.201600:00OlomoucTšponová Marie1927Radkova Lhota
15.03.201613:00OS - PřerovBartl Karel1945Prosenice
14.03.201614:00OS - PřerovNezhyba Miroslav1957Brodek u Přerova
11.03.201614:00OS - PřerovMožíšová Zdeňka1954Horní Moštěnice
11.03.201613:00OS - PřerovVážanský Zdenek1922Přerov
10.03.201612:00OS - PřerovHořínová Zdeňka1946Přerov
10.03.201611:00OS - PřerovBrázda Josef1938Troubky
10.03.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhZedková Růžena1925Tovačov
09.03.201600:00OlomoucZezulová Emilie1927Přerov
09.03.201600:00OlomoucČermáková Jaroslava1927Přerov
08.03.201600:00OlomoucVeselá Vlasta1931Přerov
04.03.201614:00OS - PřerovGalová Dana1969Přerov
02.03.201613:00OS - PřerovVajdová Mária1928Přerov - Lýsky
02.03.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhŠevčíková Božena1928Pavlovice
01.03.201612:00OS - PřerovHanzlíková Růžena1927Tovačov
29.02.201600:00OlomoucHalaštová Marie1932Přerov
26.02.201614:00OS - PřerovHána Jan1950Horní Moštěnice
26.02.201614:00OS TroubkyKonupčík Josef1937Troubky
26.02.201612:00OS - PřerovOndičová Marta1976Přerov
25.02.201614:00OS - PřerovKubíková Danuše1943Přerov
25.02.201613:00OS - PřerovBaleš Rudolf1938Přerov-Kozlovice
25.02.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhŠtěpánek Josef1926Brodek u Přerova
25.02.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhPluhař Oldřich1942Bochoř
23.02.201612:00OS - PřerovZedek Libor1969Přerov
23.02.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhŠula Milan1948Bochoř
23.02.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhŠkoloudíková Věra1946Pavlovice
22.02.201611:00OS - PřerovGrňová Marie1921Přerov
19.02.201614:00OS - PřerovChuda Jan1948Přerov-Lověšice
19.02.201613:00OS - PřerovSlepicová Irena1936Opava
19.02.201612:00OS - PřerovHarašta Jiří1964Říkovice
19.02.201611:00OS - PřerovMiler Oldřich1936Přerov-Čekyně
19.02.201610:00OS - PřerovKolaříková Oldřiška1929Přerov
19.02.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhVypušťák Jan1925Přerov
19.02.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhMoučka Břetislav1941Přerov
18.02.201600:00OlomoucPěčková Anežka1942Přerov - Předmostí
17.02.201613:00OS - PřerovPokorná Irena1961Přerov
16.02.201600:00OlomoucŽáčková Anna1922Pavlovice
12.02.201613:00OS - PřerovKelnar Karel1937Přerov
12.02.201611:00OS - PřerovMachalová Marie1933Přerov - Žeravice
12.02.201610:00OS - PřerovHorák Zdeněk1944Brodek u Přerova
11.02.201614:00OS - PřerovSmítal Tomáš1970Přerov
09.02.201613:00OS - PřerovHrubíčková Božena1925Přerov-Lýsky
09.02.201612:00OS - PřerovÚředníčková Marie1932Radkova Lhota
09.02.201600:00OlomoucTšpon Jaroslav1919Radkova Lhota
08.02.201610:00OS - PřerovLiper Josef1926Přerov
05.02.201614:00OS - PřerovIng. Zdeněk Kucharčík1943Přerov
05.02.201613:00kostel MajetínDvořáková Olga1932Majetín
05.02.201611:00OS - PřerovFlora Zdeněk1940Přerov
05.02.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhLinhart Stanislav1935Přerov
04.02.201612:00OS - PřerovŠťastný Bohuslav1942Přerov
03.02.201613:00OS - PřerovŠkňouřil Václav1938Přerov
02.02.201614:00OS - PřerovZlámalová Božena1929Přestavlky
29.01.201614:00OS - PřerovStřelec Vladimír1939Přerov - Čekyně
25.01.201614:00OS - PřerovHabáňová Danuše1955Brodek u Přerova
25.01.201613:00OS - PřerovŠvébiš Alois1937Výkleky
22.01.201615:00kostel TroubkyKočí Eduard1949Troubky
22.01.201613:00OS - PřerovOtáhal František1947Přerov - Vinary
22.01.201612:00OS - PřerovBdinková Marie1926Přerov
22.01.201611:00OS - PřerovPregetová Jaroslava1937Přerov
22.01.201610:00OS - PřerovDokoupilová Miroslava1946Přerov - Újezdec
21.01.201614:00OS - PřerovJaniš Oldřich1939Přerov
21.01.201611:00OS - PřerovSabadášová Stanislava1924Přerov
21.01.201610:00OS - PřerovPešlová Růžena1923Přerov
21.01.201600:00OS - Přerov - Rodinný kruhVálek Ladislav1936Přerov
19.01.201614:00kostel VlkošCigánková Vlasta1942Věžky
15.01.201615:00OS - PřerovTůma Josef1973Přerov
15.01.201612:00OS - PřerovHlavík František1952Stará Ves
15.01.201610:00OS - PřerovPompová Marie1960Rokytnice
14.01.201612:00OS - PřerovŠoupalová Emilie1931Přerov
14.01.201611:00OS - PřerovŠevčíková Květoslava1934Přerov
14.01.201600:00OlomoucŠkorňová Vlasta1948Želatovice
13.01.201613:00OS - PřerovVašicová Eva1964Kokory
12.01.201600:00OlomoucKavková Drahomíra1931Přerov - Předmostí
11.01.201614:00OS - PřerovKrčma František1932Vlkoš
08.01.201614:00OS - PřerovŠpunar Marek1974Brodek u Přerova
08.01.201612:00OS - PřerovKubáčová Růžena1915Přerov
08.01.201611:00OS - PřerovBačová Ludmila1941Přerov - Újezdec
08.01.201610:00OS - PřerovMičo Patrik1997Přerov
08.01.201609:00OS - PřerovHradilík Josef1939Šišma
06.01.201614:00OS - PřerovHorký Jaroslav1945Přerov
06.01.201613:00OS - PřerovNeradilová Anna1933Radkova Lhota
06.01.201600:00OlomoucNetopil Jan1948Přerov
05.01.201614:00OS - PřerovBaran Jaroslav1932Přerov
05.01.201613:00OS - PřerovUhlíř Bedřich1938Stará Ves
04.01.201614:00OS - PřerovTalach David1990Přerov
04.01.201613:00OS - PřerovKellnerová Jarmila1944Přerov